Furniture
-
AL-93796 | BEDSIDE CART W/LOCKING DRAWER HINGED DOOR BULK STORAGE AREA
TrippNT
$919.95Description: Bedside Cart Features: Used to protect and store patient's belongings The top of the cart is inset to create a tray to secure items like phones, drinks, and other possessions that need...$919.95 -
AL-43020 | 5-LEG PNEUMATIC STOOL, 16" DIA SEAT - 19-24" HGT RNGE
$334.95Description: Pneumatic Stool Features: Easy clean perma black and stain resistant upholstery "Soft feel" poly foam padding Dual wheel casters Specifications: Seat Diameter: 16'' Height Range:...$334.95 -
AL-91069 | TV DISPLAY ENCLOSURE WALLMOUNT LIGATURE RESISTANT, UNIV. TILT
$1,660.82 - $1,936.72Description: Ligature Resistant TV Display Enclosure Features: Ideal solution for environments where protection from self-harm is a concern Designed specifically with patient safety in mind Includes...$1,660.82 - $1,936.72 -
AL-89243 | ENDURANCE ALL PURPOSE SHELF FLAME RETARDANT, SPCFY SIZE
$135.95 - $145.95Description: Endurance All Purpose Shelf Features: Molded in shelving for open storage of personal items Bolt to the wall via concealed pilot holes with$135.95 - $145.95 -
AL-88584 | ENDURANCE ARM CHAIR FLAME RETARDANT, SPCFY COLOR
$387.95Description: Endurance Arm Chair Features: Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength Constructed of high impact "no break" p$387.95 -
AL-84736 | SQUARE TOP TABLE 29"H X 42"W X 42"L
$1,006.95 - $1,132.95Description: High Impact Endurance Square Top Table Features: 10 Year Warranty Table top and legs are made with durable, one piece, rotationally molded$1,006.95 - $1,132.95 -
AL-84733 | FLOOR MOUNTED STOOL 15.5"H X 16.5"W X 12"L, SPCFY
$177.95Description: High Impact Endurance Floor Mounted Stool Features: 10 Year Warranty Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength<$177.95 -
AL-84731 | ENDURANCE OPEN CHEST 42"H X 30"W X 18"L, SPCFY COLO
$649.95Description: High Impact Endurance Open Chest Features: 10 Year Warranty Molded-in shelving for open storage of personal items Durable, one pie$649.95 -
AL-84727 | ENDURANCE BENCH, ONE PIECE 18"H X 21"W X 48"L, SPECIFY CO
$754.95Description: High Impact Endurance Bench Features: Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength Constructed of high impact "no$754.95 -
AL-84725 | ENDURANCE NIGHT STAND 22"H X 21"W X 18"D
$345.95 - $565.95Description: High Impact Endurance Night Stand Features: Molded-in shelving for open storage of personal items Durable, one piece, rotationally molded d$345.95 - $565.95 -
AL-84723 | RAZORBACK STACKABLE CHAIR 30"H X 21"W X 21"L, SPCFY COLO
$61.95Description: Razorback Stackable Chair Features: 10 Year Warranty Durable, one piece, injection molded design for increased strength Cost effec$61.95 -
AL-82833 | 5-LEG PNEUMATIC STOOL W/BACK 16" SEAT DIA -18.5-23.5" HGT R
$481.95Description: 5-Leg Pneumatic Exam Stool with Backrest Features: Chrome hooded dual wheels 3/4" pl$481.95 -
AL-82832 | 5-LEG PNEUMATIC STOOL, 16" DIA SEAT - 18.5-23.5" HEIGHT RANGE
$345.95Description: 5-Leg Pneumatic Exam Stool Features: Chrome hooded dual wheels 3/4" plywood base$345.95 -
AL-82818 | 5-LEG PNEUMATIC STOOL, 16" DIA SEAT W/ BCKRST, 19-24" HGHT RN
$355.95Description: 5-Leg Pneumatic Stool with Backrest Features: One-piece, American-made, Black, nylon base Full size diameter top and base for comfort and stability 5-leg design for greater...$355.95 -
$103.95 -
$55.95 -
AL-77218 | 5-LEG PNEUMATIC EXAM STOOL SPECIFY COLOR
$229.95Description: 5-Leg Pneumatic Stool Features: One-piece, American-made, Black, nylon base Full size diameter top and base for comfort and stability 5-leg design for greater stability Firm polyfoam...$229.95 -
$124.95 -
$114.95 -
$93.95 -
$93.95 -
$82.95 -
$481.95 -
$198.95 -
AL-87887 | REPLACEMENT TOP W/FOOT PAD FOR EXAM MIDMARK NO. 405 TABLE
$409.00Description: Replacement Top with Foot Pad for Exam Table Features: Offered in a wide range of colors to create a new design environment for existing exam tables Meets original equipment...$409.00 -
AL-87885 | REPLACEMENT TOP W/FOOT PAD FOR EXAM MIDMARK NO.304 TABLE,
$586.95Description: Replacement Top with Foot Pad for Exam Table Features: Offered in a wide range of colors to create a new design environment for existing exam tables Meets original equipment...$586.95 -
AL-87884 | REPLACEMENT TOP W/FOOT PAD FOR EXAM MIDMARK NO. INTENSA 4200
$607.95Description: Replacement Top with Foot Pad for Exam Table Features: Offered in a wide range of colors to create a new design environment for existing exam tables Meets original equipment...$607.95 -
AL-87883 | REPLACEMENT TOP W/FOOT PAD FOR EXAM MIDMARK NO. 104 TABLE
$607.95 - $649.95Description: Replacement Top with Foot Pad for Exam Table Features: Offered in a wide range of colors to create a new design environment for existing exam tables Meets original equipment...$607.95 - $649.95 -
AL-87882 | REPLACEMENT TOP W/FOOT PAD FOR EXAM MIDMARK NO.100 TABLE
$649.95Description: Replacement Top with Foot Pad for Exam Table Features: Offered in a wide range of colors to create a new design environment for existing exam tables Meets original equipment...$649.95 -
AL-89248 | LOCKABLE STORAGE BOX, STACK & NEST, "NO BREAK" POLY, SPCFY S
$93.95 - $114.95Description: Lockable Storage Box Features: The ultimate property storage box Designed to work with Barracuda Boxes ($93.95 - $114.95 -
AL-89246 | BARRACUDA BOX, STACK & NEST "NO BREAK" POLY, SPCFY SIZE
$61.95 - $82.95Description: Barracuda Box Features: The Barracuda Box is the toughest property storage box available One piece, injection molded design to add strength$61.95 - $82.95 -
AL-89245 | ENDURANCE LOCKER 26"W X 26"D X 78.5"H, SPCFY CO
$1,626.95 - $1,699.95Description: Endurance Locker Features: Designed with the security and safety of every individual's property in mind The complete "no break" polyethylen$1,626.95 - $1,699.95 -
AL-89244 | ENDURANCE STANDING DESK 36"W X 24"D X 29"H, SPCFY COLO
$838.95Description: Endurance Standing Desk Features: Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength Constructed of high impact "no brea$838.95 -
AL-88583 | ENDURANCE ARMLESS CHAIR FLAME RETARDANT, SPCFY COLOR
$334.95Description: Endurance Armless Chair Features: Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength Constructed of high impact "no brea$334.95 -
AL-85924 | STACKABLE FOOTSTOOL, ALUMINUM 5"H x 17"L x 13"W, BOX OF 4
$1,206.95 - $1,510.95Description: Stackable, Aluminum Footstools (Box of 4) Features: Ergonomic, stable and designed to conserve floor space when stored Anti-microbial coating Anti-slip surface Lightweight...$1,206.95 - $1,510.95 -
AL-84872 | 33"H X 24"W X 24"L ARM CHAIR 1500 LB.STATIC LOAD
$355.95 - $429.95Description: High Impact Sentinel Arm Chair Features: 10 Year Warranty Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength Co$355.95 - $429.95 -
AL-84737 | ONE PIECE MIRROR W/INTEGRAL FRAME, SPECIFY SIZE
$93.95 - $156.95Description: One Piece Acrylic Mirror Features: Made from 100% virgin acrylic Easy to install Highly resistant to breakage One piece d$93.95 - $156.95 -
AL-84735 | ROUND TOP TABLE 29"H X 42"W X 42"L
$975.95 - $1,111.95Description: High Impact Endurance Round Top Table Features: 10 Year Warranty Table top and legs are made with durable, one piece, rotationally molded d$975.95 - $1,111.95 -
AL-84734 | IN-CELL MINI TRASH RECEPTACLE SPECIFY SIZE AND COLOR - 6 PAC
$240.95 - $250.95 /packDescription: In-Cell Mini Trash Receptacle Features: Rolled rim for extra strength and to secure liners Rotationally molded structural polyethylene for maximum strength while maintain$240.95 - $250.95 -
AL-84732 | ENDURANCE DESK 29"H X 24"W X 36"L
$838.95 - $891.95Description: High Impact Endurance Desk Features: 10 Year Warranty Durable, one piece, rotationally molded design for increased strength Constr$838.95 - $891.95